Find Gregory William Heinen!

Find Gregory William Heinen!

Find Gregory William Heinen!
Would he walk out of his life?
His loved ones do not believe so.
It has been three weeks
Since his loved ones last heard from him.
It has been over three weeks
Since his loved ones last heard from him.
Where is this missing man?

Find Gregory William Heinen!
Details

Find Gregory William Heinen!

Missing Person: Gregory William Heinen
Nickname: Greg Heinen
Date Last Seen: March 10, 2020
Location Last Seen: Woodbine, Maryland
Age at time missing: 61 yeas old
Year of Birth: 1958
Stats: Caucasian Male
Height: 6′ 0″ tall
Weight: 160 pounds
Hair Color: Brown
Hair Style: Short/balding
Eye Color: Blue
Glasses: Yes, Prescription
Tattoos: Fraternity tattoo on right ankle
Other characteristics: Slim build, right-handed

Gregory William Heinen was last seen March 10, 2020/ He was seen in Woodbine area of Maryland. His family are very worried; according to them, this is not in his character to not make contact with family or friends. (LOSTNMISSING, INC.)

It is unknown what Heinen was doing when he was last seen, who last saw him, or what he was wearing at the time. Nor is mode of transportation known or if she took any personal belongings with her. Gregory William Heinen is missing under unknown circumstances.

Find Gregory William Heinen!
Appeal

Gregory William Heinen has been missing for three weeks. Few details about the circumstances surrounding his disappearance are available. As with most missing adults cases, this is a limited information case. What was Heinen doing when he was last seen? Who is the person who last saw him? What mode of transportation was he using at the time? Did he take any personal belongings with him? If so, what? What connections may he have? Where would they be? What was his state of mind when he was last seen? Does Heinen know anyone who would have any motive to harm him?

Did someone approach Heinen, groom him, and lure him to vanish in order to be in their company? Do you have any information concerning the whereabouts of Gregory William Heinen? Do you have any information concerning the person (s) who may be involved in his disappearance?

If you have any information, please contact the Carroll County Police (Maryland): 1-410-386-2926 or email someara@carrollcountymd.gov. You may contact your local law enforcement. If you see Gregory William Heinen, call 9-1-1 immediately!

Agency Case Number: 20001303

MISSING GREG HEINEN is a Facebook page for this missing man. Use Facebook? “Like” this page.
This press release covers the disappearance of this missing man. Click here to learn more.
This press release covers the disappearance of this missing man. Click here to learn more.
This press release covers the disappearance of this missing man.
Gregory William Heinen has a LOSTNMISSING, INC. profile. The above image and information are courtesy of this profile. Click here to view it.

findmissing
I'm a Christian, meaning that I have a relationship with God, through trust in His Son Jesus. Through this website, which is currently the only website I have, It is a full-time job to give myself to this website, which includes updating cases. I seek to broadcast missing people, unidentified people, and crime victims. These include those of all ages, races, religions, and walks of life. If you see something on here that needs an update, please contact me. Thank you.

Leave a Reply Text

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.